在暢,

Zhou Jiapu
Name
/周/在暢
Given names
在暢
Nickname
Jew Toy Father
Surname
MarriageView this family
Yes
Type: 妣 main marriage

Death of a paternal grandmother
about 1902

Birth of a sonJew Toy
October 31, 1906

Birth of a half-brotherJew Toy
October 31, 1906

Birth of a half-brother沃庆
about 1912

Birth of a half-brotherSamuel JOE
August 20, 1918

Address: 開平 / Hoiping, Toishan, CHN
Birth of a grandsonJohn JOE
October 31, 1929
Death of a brother在赏
about 1929

Death of a fatherJEW Wa Hing
1948

Death of a half-brother沃庆
about 1949

Death of a grandsonJohn JOE
September 20, 1986

Adoption of a sonJew Toy

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
兆润
18801948
Birth: interpreted 1880 (1899)
Death: 1948
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
brother
brother
himself
Father’s family with 女用
father
兆润
18801948
Birth: interpreted 1880 (1899)
Death: 1948
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage:
Marriage
Marriage:
half-brother
half-brother
half-brother
Sam Joe at his marriage
韶庆
19182013
Birth: August 20, 1918
Death: May 4, 2013Los Angeles, CA, USA
half-brother
Father’s family with Paper Son
father
兆润
18801948
Birth: interpreted 1880 (1899)
Death: 1948
father’s partner
son
Family with
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
son
Media object