KongChu Lau, 1903

Name
KongChu /Lau/
Given names
KongChu
Nickname
Casey
Surname
Lau
Birth about 1903

Residence
Birth of a sisterHelen Wong
about October 1904 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherDavid Lau
about 1905 (aged 2 years)

Death of a fatherChee LAU
1938 (aged 35 years)
Death of a sisterHelen Wong
about March 1992 (aged 89 years)
Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
Chee Lau
1938
Birth: Zhongshan, Guangdong, CHN
Death: 1938Guangdong, CHN
mother
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
22 months
younger sister
139239723.jpg
寶贵
19041992
Birth: about October 1904Honolulu, HI, USA
Death: about March 1992Suisun, CA, USA
15 months
younger brother
Family with Private
himself
partner
Private
son
Private
son
Private